StealthBot.net: where do i set access to the commands - StealthBot.net

Jump to content

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

where do i set access to the commands theres no access.ini in this version

#1 User is offline   123789 Icon

  • Newbie
  • Pip
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 3
  • Joined: January-02 10

Posted January 02, 2010 - 02:54 PM

Hey all i have some questions

1.Where can i edit access and flags theres no access.ini in the new version.

2.How do you write the questions in the txt to load it on trivia?

#2 User is offline   The-Black-Ninja Icon

  • The Sex
  • PipPipPipPipPipPipPip
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 2,526
  • Joined: August-01 09

Posted January 02, 2010 - 03:10 PM

1. Command Manager and the ST_Config.ini

#3 User is offline   123789 Icon

  • Newbie
  • Pip
  • Group: Members
  • Posts: 3
  • Joined: January-02 10

Posted January 02, 2010 - 03:28 PM

nono i asked how i write the questions in blank txt like q:blabla*blabla*200$

This post has been edited by 123789: January 02, 2010 - 03:29 PM


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users